Home aktualisieren

© Swiss Athletics 2017

U18 M

110H91.4 S (E) 11:10   (30.06.19) TeilnehmerT
4X100 S (E) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL5.00 (E) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
400 S (E) 13:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S (E) 14:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER700 (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 16:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1500 S (E) 16:35   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U16 M

5X80 S (E) 11:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 (E) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL4.00 (MK) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
80 S (MK) 13:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
80 S (E) 13:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (MK) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER600 (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (MK) 16:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 16:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MK) 18:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (E) 18:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U14 M

5XFREI S (E) 11:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
5XFREI S (MW) 11:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (MW) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (E) 14:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (MW) 14:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (E) 16:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (MW) 16:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 (E) 16:35   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 (MW) 16:35   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MW) 18:55   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (E) 18:55   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U12 M

6XFREI S (MIXED) 12:40   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
6XFREI S (MW) 12:40   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 (MIXED) 13:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 (MW) 13:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (MW) 15:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (MIXED) 15:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z (MIXED) 15:40   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z (MW) 15:40   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MW) 17:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MIXED) 17:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U18 W

100H76.2 S (E) 11:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
4X100 S (E) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (E) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER500 (E) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
100 S (E) 14:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 16:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
800 S (E) 16:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U16 W

5X80 S (E) 11:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (MK) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 (E) 12:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
80 S (E) 13:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
80 S (MK) 13:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (E) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (MK) 14:25   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (MK) 15:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT (E) 15:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (E) 17:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MK) 17:45   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U14 W

5XFREI S (E) 11:20   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
5XFREI S (MW) 11:20   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (E) 11:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
KUGEL3.00 (MW) 11:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 (MW) 11:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z (E) 12:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (E) 14:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
HOCH (MW) 14:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (E) 15:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (MW) 15:50   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
SPEER400 (E) 16:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MW) 18:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (E) 18:15   (30.06.19) RanglisteR

U12 W

6XFREI S (MW) 12:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
WEIT Z (MW) 13:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
60 S (MW) 15:30   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
BALL200 (MW) 15:40   (30.06.19) RanglisteR
1000 S (MW) 18:00   (30.06.19) RanglisteR